1,000,000 EGP
شقة غرفتين وصالة للبيع شارع ٥٦ رابع نمرة من خالد بن الوليد تصلح للسكن
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Furnished Apartment.Street 56
65 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
11View
Main StreetYear Built
2003Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
15,385 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6661825Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin